Meet Results & Awards

Columbus Team Meet # 3 at Heartland -May 18th & 19th 2018

Top Event Finishers
Level 1

Makynley Paitz: 2nd- Vault, 1st- Bars, 1st- Beam, 1st- Floor, 1st All Around

Piyper Berggren: 3rd- Vault, 4th- Bars, 1st- Beam, 1st- Floor, 2nd All Around

Ella Struble: 1st- Vault, 3rd- Bars, 3rd- Beam, 3rd- Floor, 3rd All Around

Ayla Badstieber: 2nd- Bars, 3rd- Beam

 

Tatum Kavan: 1st- Vault, 2nd- Bars, 1st- Beam, 1st- Floor, 1st All Around

Evy Kluever: 3rd- Vault, 1st- Bars, 1st- Beam, 1st- Floor, 2nd All Around

Addison Behlen: 2nd- Vault, 3rd- Bars, 3rd- Beam, 3rd- Floor, 3rd All Around

Averi Grotluschen: 4th All Around

 

Natalie Poeffel: 2nd- Vault, 1st- Bars, 1st- Beam, 2nd- Floor, 1st All Around

Aliya Nichols: 1st- Vault, 1st- Bars, 1st- Floor, 2nd All Around

Aurora Metcalfe: 3rd- Vault, 3rd- Bars, 2nd- Beam, 3rd- Floor, 3rd All Around

Monserrat Velazquez: 3rd- Beam, 3rd- Floor

 

Elle Vollertsen: 1st- Vault, 1st- Bars, 1st- Beam, 1st- Floor, 1st All Around

Level 3

Emersyn Jaeger: 2nd- Vault, 3rd- Bars, 1st- Beam, 1st- Floor, 1st All Around

Claire Oakley: 3rd- Vault, 1st- Bars, 2nd- Beam, 2nd All Around

Kadence Calahan: 1st- Vault, 3rd All Around

Stella Jackson: 3rd- Vault, 2nd- Floor, 3rd All Around

Addah Booth: 2nd- Bars, 2nd- Beam, 3rd- Floor, 3rd All Around

 

Gracie Walters: 1st- Vault, 2nd- Bars, 1st- Beam, 1st- Floor, 1st All Around

Jacqueline Stoner: 3rd- Vault, 1st- Bars, 1st- Beam, 3rd- Floor, 2nd All Around

Elizabeth Stoner: 2nd- Vault, 2nd- Bars, 3rd- Beam, 2nd- Floor, 3rd All Around

 

Emily Gascon: 1st- Vault, 1st- Bars, 1st- Beam, 1st- Floor, 1st All Around

Elle Webster: 2nd- Vault, 3rd- Bars, 2nd- Beam, 3rd-Floor, 2nd All Around

Abigail Laska: 3rd- Vault, 2nd- Bars, 3rd- Beam, 2nd- Floor, 3rd All Around

Level 2

Addie Frerichs:  4th- Vault, 2nd- Bars, 1st- Beam, 1st- Floor, 1st All Around

Celine Perrin: 1st- Vault, 1st- Bars, 2nd- Beam, 2nd- Floor, 2nd All Around

Kynnlee Hamling: 3rd- Bars, 3rd All Around

Emma Hiebner: 2nd- Floor, 3rd All Around

Karli Gernstein: 3rd- Vault

Karsyn Jaeger: 2nd- Vault, 2nd- Beam

 

Alyssa Taylor: 1st- Vault, 1st-Bars, 2nd- Beam, 1st- Floor, 1st All Around

Johnna Spence: 3rd- Vault, 1st- Bars, 1st- Beam, 1st- Floor, 1st All Around

Samantha Chmelka: 2nd- Vault, 1st- Bars, 3rd- Beam, 3rd- Floor, 3rd All Around

Avery Bloebaum: 3rd- Beam, 3rd- Floor

Molly Connelly:  3rd- Floor

 

Alia Bejot: 1st- Vault, 1st-Bars, 1st- Beam, 1st- Floor, 1st All Around

Avery Merchant: 2nd- Vault, 1st- Beam, 1st- Floor, 2nd All Around

Lilly Caranci:  2nd- Bars, 3rd- Beam, 3rd- Floor, 3rd All Around

Daysha Renfro:  3rd- Vault, 3rd- Bars, 3rd- Floor

 

Ivy Dostal: 1st- Vault, 1st- Bars, 1st- Beam, 1st- Floor, 1st All Around

Taley Dittmar:  3rd- Vault, 2nd- Bars, 2nd- Beam, 2nd- Floor, 2nd All Around

Jessica Coughtry: 2nd- Vault, 2nd- Beam, 3rd- Floor, 3rd All Around

Kendall Nickolite: 3rd- Bars

 

 

 

Alexa Matulka: 1st- Vault, 3rd- Bars, 3rd- Beam, 2nd- Floor, 1st All Around

Sophia Bender: 2nd- Vault, 2nd- Bars, 1st- Beam, 1st All Around

Avery Krohn:  1st- Bars, 2nd- Beam, 2nd- Floor, 3rd All Around

Carlee Coughtry: 2nd- Vault, 1st- Floor

Morgan Kuhr: 2nd- Vault

Madison Gompert: 6th All Around

Journey Allbaugh: 7th All Around

 

Travel Team-2018 State Meet – Papillion, Ne – April 28th & 29th

Team Results
Advanced Optionals - 1st
Intermediate Optionals - 3rd
Novice Optionals - 4th
Level 2 - 10th


Top Event Finishers

Level 2

Avianna Arroyo: 1st-Bars, 3rd-All Around

Brynn Homolka: 3rd-Bars, 2nd-Floor

Makara Beringer: 2nd-All Around

Level 3

Katelyn Nekl: 3rd-Vault, 1st-Bars, 1st-Beam, 1st-Floor, 1st-All Around

Evie DeArcos: 3rd-Vault, 3rd-Beam, 3rd-All Around

Novice Optional

Aurora Boulton: 2nd-Bars, 1st-Beam

Lizzie Parker: 3rd-Bars, 2nd-Floor

Mallory Brittenham: 2nd-Floor

Shayla Cavalli: 2nd-Beam

Danica Taylor: 1st-Vault, 3rd-Beam

Intermediate Optional

Ayla Janssen: 1st-Vault, 2nd-Floor, 3rd-All Around

Aysha Johnson: 1st-Vault, 3rd-Bars, 3rd-Beam, 3rd-Floor, 3rd-All Around

Eden Jackson: 2nd-Vault, 2nd-Bars, 1st-Beam, 2nd-All Around

Olivia Brittenham: 3rd-Beam

Liberty Harris: 3rd-Beam


Advanced Optional

Alyssa Taylor: 3rd-Floor

Faith Dill: 1st-Vault, 2nd-Bars, 2nd-Beam, 2nd-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Jenna Taylor: 3rd-All Around

Kiersten Preister: 3rd-Floor

Liberty Baker: 3rd-Vault

Mae Valish: 3rd-Bars, 1st-Beam, 2nd-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Kira Pavlik: 1st-Bars, 1st-Floor, 1st-All Around

Amber Sanne: 2nd-Vault, 1st-Bars, 1st-Beam, 1st-Floor, 1st-All Around

Travel Team - Spring Fling, Norfolk - April 14th & 15th, 2018

Top Event Finishers
Level 2

Avianna Arroyo: 1st-Vault, 2nd-Bars, 2nd-All Around

Nyomi Weverka: 3rd-Vault, 2nd-Beam

 

Novice Optional

Shayla Cavalli: 1st-Vault, 1st-Beam, 2nd-Floor, 2nd-All Around


Intermediate Optional

Ayla Janssen: 1st-Vault, 2nd-Bars, 1st-Beam, 2nd-Floor, 1st-All Around

Aysha Johnson: 1st-Vault, 1st-Bars, 1st-Beam, 1st-Floor, 1st-All Around

Emily Tunink: 2nd-Vault, 3rd-Bars

Kambri Andel: 2nd-Vault, 2nd-Beam, 1st-Floor, 3rd-All Around

Liberty Harris: 2nd-Beam, 1st-Floor

Sierra Albers: 3rd-Beam


Advanced Optional

Alyssa Gurnsey: 2nd-Vault, 2nd-Beam, 3rd-All Around

Alyssa Taylor: 3rd-Vault, 1st-Beam, 3rd-Floor

Amber Sanne: 1st-Vault, 1st-Bars, 2nd-Beam, 1st-Floor, 1st-All Around

Kiersten Preister: 3rd-Bars, 2nd-Beam, 2nd-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Liberty Baker: 3rd-Vault, 3rd-Bars, 3rd-Beam

Mae Valish: 2nd-Vault, 3rd-All Around

Travel Team- Grand Island Meet- March 16th, 17th & 18th, 2018

Top Event Finishers


Level 2

Avianna Arroyo: 3rd-Vault, 2nd-Bars, 3rd-Beam, 1st-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Brynn Homolka: 3rd-Vault, 2nd-Bars, 2nd-Beam, 1st-Floor, 1st-All Around

Makara Beringer: 2nd-Vault, 2nd-Beam, 2nd-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Level 3

Katelyn Nekl: 1st-Vault, 2nd-Bars, 3rd-Beam, 3rd-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Novice Optional

Ashley Engel: 2nd-Bars, 3rd-Beam, 1st-Floor, 3rd-All Around

Aurora Boulton: 2nd- Vault, 2nd-Bars, 1st-Beam, 2nd-All Around

Janna Roberts: 1st-Vault, 3rd-Beam, 2nd-All Around

Lizzie Parker: 2nd-Vault, 3rd-Bars, 2nd-Beam, 2nd-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Mallory Brittenham: 1st-Bars, 3rd-Floor, 3rd-All Around

Shayla Cavalli: 3rd-Vault, 1st-Beam, 2nd-Floor, 2nd-All Around


Intermediate Optional

Ayla Janssen: 3rd-Vault, 3rd-Bars, 2nd-Beam, 3rd-All Around

Aysha Johnson: 2nd-Vault, 2nd-Bars, 1st-Beam, 1st-Floor, 1st-All Around

Eden Jackson: 3rd-Bars

Emily Tunink: 3rd-Vault, 1st-Bars, 1st-Beam, 2nd-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Sierra Albers: 1st-Beam, 2nd-Floor


Advanced Optional

Alyssa Taylor: 2nd-Bars, 1st-Beam, 3rd-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Faith Dill: 2nd-Vault, 2nd-Beam

Jenna Taylor: 3rd-Vault, 3rd-Bars, 3rd-Beam, 2nd-Floor, 3rd-All Around

Kiersten Preister: 2nd-Bars, 1st-Beam, 1st-Floor, 1st-All Around

Lauren Frerichs: 3rd-Vault, 3rd-Beam, 1st-Floor

Liberty Baker: 3rd-Beam, 1st-Bars, 1st-Beam, 3rd-Floor, 3rd-All Around

Mae Valish: 2nd-Vault, 1st-Bars, 1st-Beam, 1st-All Around

Travel Team - Flippers Invite, Crofton - March 10th 2018

Top Event Finishers
Level 3

Reagan Frerichs:  3rd-Beam

Novice Optional

Janna Roberts: 3rd-Vault, 3rd-Bars, 2nd-Beam, 2nd-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Lizzie Parker: 1st-Vault, 1st-Bars, 1st-Beam, 1st-Floor, 1st-All Around

Mallory Brittenham: 3rd-Floor

Intermediate Optional

Emily Tunink:1st-Vault, 1st-Bars, 1st-Beam, 3rd-Floor, 1st-All Around

Ayla Janssen: 2nd-Vault, 3rd-Bars, 2nd-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Aysha Johnson: 1st-Vault, 1st-Bars, 2nd-Beam, 1st-Floor, 1st-All Around

Liberty Harris: 2nd-Vault, 2nd-Bars, 3rd-Beam, 1st-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Olivia Brittenham: 3rd-Vault, 1st-Bars, 1st-Beam, 2nd-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Kambri Andel: 2nd-Vault, 1st-Beam, 1st-Floor

Advanced Optional

Kira Pavlik: 2nd-Vault, 1st-Bars, 1st-Beam, 1st-All Around

Kiersten Preister: 3rd-Vault, 2nd-Bars, 1st-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Mae Valish: 2nd-Beam, 2nd-Floor, 3rd-All Around

Faith Dill: 3rd-Beam, 3rd-Floor

Alyssa Gurnsey: 1st-Vault 3rd-Bars, 2nd-Beam, 2nd-All Around

Liberty Baker: 2nd-Bars

Lauren Frerichs: 1st-Vault

Jenna Taylor: 2nd-Floor

Travel Team- Easter Bunny, Oakland - March 3rd  2018

Top Event Finishers
Level 2

Brynn Homolka- 1st-Vault, 1st-Bars, 1st-Beam, 1st-Floor, 1st-All Around

Addie Frerichs: 1st-Beam, 3rd-Floor, 3rd-All Around

Celine Perrin- 3rd-Bars, 3rd-Floor

Avianna Arroyo- 2nd-Vault, 2nd-Bars, 3rd-Beam, 1st-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Alia Bejot- 2nd-Vault, 2nd-Bars, Bars, 2nd-Beam, 3rd-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Alyssa Starr Taylor- 1st-Vault

Kenzie Greisen- 3rd-Vault, 3rd-Bars, 1st-Floor, 3rd-All Around

Olivia Fredrick- 3rd-Vault

Ivey Dostal- 3rd-Beam, 2nd-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Makara Beringer- 1st-Vault, 1st-Bars, 1st-Beam, 1st-Floor, 1st-All Around

Level 3

Reagan Frerichs- 1st-Vault, 1st-Bars, 1st-Beam, 1st-Floor, 1st-All Around

Katelyn Nekl-1st-Vault, 1st-Bars, 1st-Beam, 1st-Floor, 1st-All Around

Evie DeArcos-2nd-Vault, 2nd-Bars, 3rd-Beam, 1st-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Emersyn Jaeger-3rd-Vault, 3rd-Floor, 3rd-All Around

Kadence Calahan- 3rd-Bars, 3rd-Beam, 1st-Floor

Emily Gascon-2nd-Vault, 1st-Bars, 1st-Beam, 1st-Floor, 1st-All Around

Alex Renninger- 1st-Vault, 2nd-Bars, 2nd-Beam, 2nd-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Abigail Laska-3rd-Vault, 3rd-Bars, 3rd-Beam, 3rd-Floor, 3rd-All Around

Brylee Kohl- 1st-Vault, 1st-Bars, 1st-Beam, 1st-Floor, 1st-All Around

Novice Optional

Shayla Cavalli- 1st-Vault, 2nd-Bars, 3rd-Beam, 1st-Floor, 1st-All Around

Lizzie Parker- 1st-Bars, 1st-Beam, 3rd-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Aurora Boulton- 3rd-Vault, 1st-Bars, 1st-Beam, 1st-Floor, 1st-All Around

Janna Roberts-1st-Vault, 2nd-Bars, 3rd-Beam, 2nd-All Around

Danica Taylor-2nd-Vault, 2nd-Beam, 3rd-Floor, 3rd-All Around

Ashley Engel- 3rd-Bars, 2nd-Floor

Alayna Kudron- 2nd-Vault, 1st-Beam, 3rd-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Allison Baldwin- 1st-Vault, 2nd-Bars, 1st-Beam, 1st-Floor, 1st-All Around

Travel Team - Solid Rock, Lincoln - Feb. 17th & 18th  2018

Top Event Finishers
Level 2

Kenzie Greisen: 3rd- Bars, 1st- Floor

Brynn Homolka: 3rd- Vault, 3rd- Beam, 3nd- Floor, 3rd- All Around A

Avianna Arroyo: 1st-Bars, 2nd-Beam, 2nd-Floor, 1st-All Around

Makara Beringer: 2nd- Vault, 3rd-Beam,2nd-Floor,2nd-All Around

Nyomi Weverka: 3rd-Beam, 3rd-All Around

 

Level 3

Reagan Frerichs: 3rd-Vault, 2nd-Beam, 3rd-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Katelyn Nekl: 1st-Vault, 1st-Bars, 1st-Beam, 2nd-Floor, 1st-All Around

Evie DeArcos: 3rd-Vault, 3rd-Beam, 1st-Floor, 3rd-All Around

Brylee Kohl: 3rd-Vault


Novice Optional

Janna Roberts: 2nd-Vault, 2nd-All Around

Aurora Boulton: 1st-Vault, 2nd-Bars, 1st-Beam, 2nd-Floor, 1st- All Around

Mallory Brittenham: 3rd-Vault, 1st-Bars

Ashley Engel: 2nd-Beam, 1st-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Alayna Kudron: 3rd-Vault, 3rd-Floor

Shayla Cavalli: 1st-Vault, 3rd-Bars, 1st-Beam, 3rd-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Top Event Finishers 
Intermediate Optional

Sierra Albers: 3rd-Vault, 3rd-Bars, 2nd-Beam, 3rd-Floor, 3rd- All Around

Ayla Janssen: 1st-Vault, 2nd-Bars, 3rd-Floor, 2nd- All Around

Aysha Johnson: 2nd-Vault, 3rd-Bars, 1st-Beam, 1st-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Eden Jackson: 1st-Beam, 3rd-All Around

Olivia Brittenham: 3rd-Bars, 1st-Beam, 1st-Floor, 3rd-All Around

Emily Tunink: 3rd-Vault, 1st-Bars, 2nd-Beam, 2nd-Floor, 1st-All Around

 

Advanced Optional

Amber Sanne: 2nd-Vault, 2nd-Bars, 2nd-Beam, 3rd-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Kira Pavlik: 3rd-Vault, 1st-Bars, 1st-Beam, 1st-Floor, 1st-All Around

Faith Dill: 2nd-Floor

Lauren Frerichs: 3rd-Beam

Mae Valish: 1st-Vault, 1st-Bars, 1st-Beam, 1st-Floor, 1st-All Around

Alyssa Taylor: 3rd-Vault, 2nd-Bars, 1st-Beam, 2nd-All Around

Jenna Taylor: 3rd-Bars, 3rd-Beam, 3rd-Floor

Liberty Baker: 2nd-Vault

Travel Team - Home Meet - Jan. 27th & 28th  2018

Top Event Finishers
Level 2:

Avianna Arroyo: 3rd-Bars, 2nd- Beam

Brynn Homolka: 2nd-Vault, 3rd-Floor

Nyomi Weverka: 3rd-Vault

Makara Beringer: 2nd-Vault, 1st-Floor

Kenzie Greisen: 3rd-Bars, 3rd-Beam, 2nd-Floor, 3rd-All Around

 

Level 3:

Brylee Kohl: 3rd-Floor

Reagan Frerichs:-2nd-Beam

Katelyn Nekl 1st-Vault, 1st-Bars, 1st-Beam, 1st-Floor, 1st- All Around

 

Novice Optional:

Allison Baldwin: 2nd- Vault, 3rd- Floor, 3rd- All Around

Shayla Cavalli: 1st- Vault, 3rd- Floor

Aurora Boulton: 3rd- Vault, 1st- Floor, 2nd- All Around

Mallory Brittenham: 3rd- Vault, 1st- Bars, 3rd- All Around

Ashley Engel:  2nd- Bars, 3rd-Beam

Danica Taylor: 1st- Beam

Janna Roberts: 2nd-Vault, 3rd-Floor

Lizzie Parker: 3rd-Vault, 3rd-Bars, 3rd-Beam, 3rd-Floor, 3rd-All Around

Alayna Kudron: 3rd- Fl

Intermediate Optional:

Kambri Andel: 1st-Beam, 1st- Floor

Sierra Albers: 1st- Beam, 1st-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Liberty Harris: 2nd- Vault, 3rd- Bars, 1st- Beam, 3rd-Floor, 1st- All Around

Emily Tunink: 1st- Vault, 2nd- Bars, 1st- Floor, 2nd-All Around

Aysha Johnson: 2nd- Vault, 3rd-Bars, 1st- Beam, 3rd-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Eden Jackson: 2nd- Vault, 3rd-Beam, 2nd- Floor, 3rd- All Around

Olivia Brittenham: 2nd- Vault, 3rd-Bars, 1st- Beam, 3rd- Floor, 2nd- All Around

 

Advanced Optional

Kira Pavlik: 3rd- Bars, 3rd-Beam, 2nd- Floor, 2nd-All Around

Lauren Frerichs: 2nd- Beam, 3rd- Floor

Kiersten Preister: 2nd- Vault, 3rd-Bars, 1st- Floor

Amber Sanne: 1st- Vault, 2nd- Bars, 1st- Beam, 1st- Floor, 2nd- All Around                        

Faith Dill: 2nd- Vault, 2nd- Bars, 3rd- Beam, 3rd-Floor, 3rd- All Around

Alyssa Taylor: 3rd- Vault, 1st- Beam, 1st- Floor, 3rd-All Around

Mae Valish: 1st- Vault, 3rd- Bars, 3rd-Floor

Alyssa Gurnsey: 3rd- Vault, 2nd- Bars, 3rd-Beam, 3rd-Floor, 2nd- All Around

Liberty Baker: 1st- Vault, 2nd-Floor

Jenna Taylor: 3rd-Bars, 1st- Floor

Columbus Team Meet #2 at Heartland -Jan. 26th 2018

Top Event Finishers
Level 1

Piyper Berggren: 1st- Vault, 3rd- Bars, 1st- Beam, 3rd- Floor, 1st All Around

Tatum Kavan: 2nd- Vault, 1st- Bars, 1st- Floor, 2nd All Around

Makynley Paitz: 2nd- Bars, 1st- Beam, 3rd- All Around

Harper Olnes: 3rd- Bars, 3rd- Beam, 3rd- All Around

Tenley Schultz: 3rd- Vault, 2nd- Floor

Averi Groteluschen: 3rd-Vault

 

Aliya Nichols: 2nd- Vault, 1st- Bars, 1st- Beam, 1st- Floor, 1st- All Around

Aurorah Metcalfe: 2nd- Bars, 2nd- Floor, 2nd- All Around

Meredith Bargen: 1st- Vault, 3rd- Bars, 3rd- All Around

Leah Fleming: 3rd- Vault, 3rd- Bars, 2nd- Beam

Ella Struble: 3rd- Beam, 3rd- Floor

Ayla Badstieber: 6th-All Around

 

Natalie Poeffel: 2nd- Vault, 1st- Bars, 1st- Beam, 1st- Floor, 1st- All Around

Abbi Pavlik: 1st- Vault, 2nd- Bars, 2nd- Beam, 3rd- Floor, 2nd- All Around

Monserrat Velazquez: 3rd- Vault, 3rd- Bars, 3rd- Beam, 2nd- Floor, 3rd- All Around

 

Elle Vollertsen: 1st- Vault, 1st- Bars, 1st- Beam, 1st- Floor, 1st- All Around

Level 2

Kinley Gronenthal: 1st- Vault, 1st- Bars, 1st- Beam, 1st- All Around

Emma Hiebner: 3rd- Vault, 2nd-Bars, 1st- Floor, 2nd- All Around

Karli Gernstein: 2nd-Vault, 3rd- Beam, 3rd-Floor, 3rd-All Around

Kynlee Hamling: 3rd- Bars, 2nd- Beam, 2nd- Floor

 

Alyssa Taylor: 1st- Vault, 1st-Bars, 2nd- Beam, 3rd-Floor, 1st- All Around

Olivia Fredrick: 1st- Vault, 2nd- Beam, 1st- Floor, 2nd-All Around

Bristol Hardwick: 2nd- Bars, 1st-Beam, 3rd-All Around

Bella Roberts: 3rd- Vault, 2nd-Beam

Johnna Spence: 3rd- Bars, 2nd-Beam, 2nd-Floor

 

Alexa Matulka: 1st- Vault, 1st-Bars, 2nd-Beam, 2nd-Floor, 1st-All Around

Carlee Coughtry: 1st- Vault, 2nd-Bars, 1st- Floor, 2nd-All Around

Avery Merchant: 3rd-Vault, 2nd- Beam, 3rd- Floor, 3rd- All Around

Avery Krohn:  3rd-Bars, 1st- Beam, 3rd- Floor, 3rd-All Around

Lilly Caranci:  3rd- Vault

Sophia Bender: 4th- Bars

 

Addie Frerichs:  1st- Vault, 3rd-Bars, 1st- Beam, 2nd- Floor, 1st-All Around

Celine Perrin: 3rd-Vault, 1st- Bars, 2nd- Beam, 2nd- All Around

Karsyn Jaeger: 2nd- Vault, 2nd- Bars, 2nd Beam, 3rd- Floor, 3rd-All Around 

Molly Connelly:  1st- Floor

Avery Bloebaum: 4th- Vault

Alia Bejot: 1st- Vault, 1st-Bars, 1st- Beam, 1st- Floor, 1st- All Around

Daysha Renfro:  2nd-Vault, 2nd- Bars, 2nd- Beam, 2nd- Floor, 2nd- All Around

 

Ivy Dostal: 3rd-Vault, 1st-Bars, 1st- Beam, 2nd- Floor, 1st- All Around

Elle Cromwell:  2nd- Bars, 2nd- Beam, 1st-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Journey Allbaugh: 1st- Vault, 3rd-Bars, 3rd- All Around

Morgan Kuhr: 2nd- Vault, 3rd- Floor

Taley Dittmar:  3rd-Beam

Jessica Coughtry: 3rd- Vault

 

Khayl Salinas: 3rd-Vault, 1st- Bars, 1st- Beam, 1st- Floor, 1st-All Around

Danica Watts: 1st- Vault, 2nd- Bars, 2nd-Beam, 2nd- All Around

Kendall Nickolite: 1st- Vault, 3rd- Bars, 2nd- Floor, 2nd- All Around

Brielle Wolfe: 2nd- Beam, 3rd- Floor

Madysen Berggren: 3rd-Bars

Level 3

Emily Gascon: 2nd- Vault, 1st- Bars, 2nd- Beam, 1st-Floor, 1st- All Around

Abigail Laska: 1st- Vault, 2nd- Beam, 2nd- Floor, 2nd- All Around

Emily Jareske: 3rd- Vault, 2nd-Bars, 3rd-All Around

Elle Webster: 3rd- Bars, 1st- Beam, 3rd-Floor

Neve Pavlik: 4th- Vault, 4th- Bars, 4th-Beam

 

Lola Doerneman: 1st-Vault, 2nd-Bars, 1st- Beam, 1st- All Around

Kadence Calahan: 1st- Bars, 2nd- Floor, 2nd- All Around

Claire Oakley: 3rd- Bars, 1st- Beam, 3rd- All Around

Mia Fehringer: 1st- Floor

Addah Booth: 2nd- Vault, 1st- Beam, 2nd- Floor

Laura Bargen: 3rd-Vault

 

Emersyn Jaeger: 1st- Vault, 2nd- Bars, 1st-Beam, 1st- Floor, 1st-All Around

Stella Jackson: 3rd- Vault, 1st- Bars, 3rd- Beam, 2nd- All Around

Nadia Pond: 3rd- Vault, 3rd- Bars, 1st-Beam, 3rd-Floor, 2nd-All Around

Kielyn Dohmen: 2nd- Vault, 3rd- Bars, 2nd- Floor

Columbus Team Meet #1 at Heartland -Nov. 18th & 19th 2017